Antonio José Guzman
The Netherlands
Born in Panama
02 August 1971
Dutch – Panamanian

Education

2003 – 2006 B.F.A. Moving Image – The Gerrit Rietveld Academie

University of Applied Sciences for Fine Arts and Design

VAV Audiovisual Department, Amsterdam, The Netherlands

Essays and Examination Work: Gravitational Series – Flights into the unknown

The contingencies associated with travel, migration and the journey of Bas Jan Ader

Lectures, installations and research based on cross cultural identities and Ader’s works

Supervisors: Lam de Wolf, Rob Slooten and Albert Wulffers

1989 – 1994 B.A. / M.A. Communication Sciences

With honors including an emphasis in Visual Communication Design

Faculty of Commerce & Business Administration, Panama City, Panama

Universidad del Istmo (UDI) Red Ilumno – Whitney University System

Thesis: The Effect of Editorial Photography in Human Psychology

Research of communication strategies using the FCB Grid

1990 – 1994 Professional Practice Studies

AFP Agence France Presse, International News Agency

FCB Foote, Cone & Belding, Global advertising agency network

1993 Semester Study Abroad

Visiting Student, Program Art and design
Pratt Institute, Brooklyn, New York

1992 Semester Study Abroad

Exchange Student, Communication Sciences
Universidad de Costa Rica

Selected solo exhibitions

2017 Monochromatic, Nieuw Dakota, Amsterdam, The Netherlands
Curated by Tanja Karreman

ADN Soundsistema, MAC The Museum of Contemporary Art, Panama
Curated by Silvia Estarás

2016 Dukkha (Double Dip), Galerie 23, Amsterdam, The Netherlands
Curated by Janna el Isa

Dukkha (Double Dip), Mon Capitaine, Middelburg, The Netherlands

2013 PSY Mapping Research, GUP Gallery, Amsterdam, The Netherlands

PSY Mapping Research, Windward Gallery Space, Los Angeles, California

2012 Piertopolis, Gemak in De Vrije Academie
GEM Museum, Satellite space, The Hague, The Netherlands
Curated by Marie Jeanne de Rooij

2011 Piertopolis, Museum Werf’t Kromhout, Amsterdam, The Netherlands

Yatra, Knipsu Center for Photography and Contemporary Art , Bergen, Norway

Mapping transformations, National Institute of Culture, Panama

2003 Donde Estan. Roodkapje Gallery, Rotterdam, NL

Selected group exhibitions

2019 Detras Del Muro, 13th Havana Biennial, Cuba
Curated by Juanito Delgado & Loliett Marrero Delachaux

2018 Monochromatic Patterns, Museum TwentseWelle, Enschede, The Netherlands

Who do you Think, you are, TENT Rotterdam, NL
Curated by Sabrina Starke, Anke Bangma and Charl Landvreugd

Depth Over Distance, Voxpop Amsterdam, The Netherlands

Monochromatic Flags, Nuit Blanche, Port- au- Prince, Haiti

2017 Dukkha, The Silk Road International Exposition, Xi’an, China
Silk Road International Pavilion – Shaanxi Pavilion

Seat at the Table, Ferdinand Bol en Govert Flinck, Rembrandts Meesterleerlingen
Amsterdam Museum, The Netherlands
Curated by Jörgen Tjon a Fong

El Cielo de mi Memoria, ECMM, X Central American Biennial
MAC The Museum of Contemporary Art, Panama
Curated by Gladys Turner Bosso
In Collaboration with Atelier ARTICRUZ Panama
Carlos Cruz Diez Art Foundation & FundAHrte Panama

Latin American Cartographies, BOZAR, Centre for Fine Arts – The Paleis voor Schone Kunsten, Brussels (BE) Curated by Antonio Jose Guzman /// With works by Regina José Galindo, Humberto Vélez, Raquel van Haver, The Fire Theory, Método Salgari, Charlotte Charbonnel.
Scientific Committee: Paul Dujardin, Toni Cots, Sophie Lauwers and Conrado Uribe.

30 x 30 CBK Zuidoost (Centre of Visual Arts Amsterdam South East), The Netherlands
Curated by Renske de Jong

Summershow Francis Boeske Projects & Nieuw Dakota

ALAS, Sociología de la Cultura, Arte e Interculturalidad, Montevideo, Uruguay
In collaboration with Frida Cano, Arttextum, Tejido de agentes culturales, Latinoamérica
Coordinadores/as: Carolina Mera, Eduardo Andrés Sandoval Forero, Felipe Arocena, Mónica Olaza.

2016 ECMMEl Cielo de mi Memoria, X Central American Biennial, Limon, Costa Rica
Curated by Gladys Turner Bosso & Tamara Díaz Bringas
In Collaboration with Atelier ARTICRUZ Panama
Carlos Cruz Diez Art Foundation & FundAHrte Panama

El Organo Oriental, Intersections, Framer Framed – Art Rotterdam
Rotterdam Contemporary Art Fair, The Netherlands
Curated by Suzanne Wallinga, Curator Intersections
Coordinated by Josien Pieterse – Framer Framed

Psychogeographical Mapping, BEAR- Base for Experiment Art and Research, ArtEZ Institute of the Arts, Arnhem, NL /// Curated by Antonio Jose Guzman /// With works by Nina Kersaan, Eleonora Remmen, Zaid Al-Lozi, Melanie Maria, Harriet Caldwell, Nora Welgraven, Hester Louter, Lotte Kwee.

2015  ELOO – El Organo Oriental, Transillumination Sequence #1, 12th Havana Biennial, Cuba
Centro de Desarrollo de las Artes Visuales (CDAV) With works from: Daniel Buren, Anish Kapoor, Humberto Díaz, Alexandre Arrechea, Wilfredo Prieto, Tania Bruguera, Michelangelo Pistoletto.
Curated by Jorge Fernández, Margarita Gonzalez Lorente, Nelson Herrera Ysla, Jose Manuel Noceda
Centro de Arte Contemporáneo Wifredo Lam

This Art Fair, Beurs van Berlage, Amsterdam, The Netherlands

This is RARE! Rare Birds & Dog And Pony

Jessica Segall’s, Paradise Begins With A Shipwreck – A Feeling of Impending Doom
125 Maiden Lane Exhibition Space, Art-in-Buildings (AiB), New York City, U.S
Collaboration with video loop – digital installation: Circles – Teleportation
Curated by Jennie Lamensdorf – Sponsored by Time Equities Inc. (TEI)

T(H)uis, CBK Zuidoost Amsterdan, The Netherlands
Curated by Sasha Dees

Focus Latin America, Art Is Our Last Hope
Shade Projects & Monorchid Gallery, Phoenix, Arizona
In collaboration with Frida Cano, Arttextum, Tejido de agentes culturales, Latinoamérica
Partner: Phoenix Art Museum – Curators: Shawn and Joe Lampe (Curator of Latin American Art),
Dr. Vanessa Davidson, assisted by Gabriela Muñoz, Averi Gutiérrez and Nicole Royse.

Ancestral Blues, The Return of the State of L3
Framer Framed, Amsterdam, The Netherlands
Curated by Vincent van Velsen – Curatorial Advisor Shaheen Merali

Common Ground, Unseen Festival, Amsterdam The Netherlands

2014  Dukkha, OMI International Arts Center New York

Kunst Rai Amsterdam

Work It Out, Melkweg Amsterdam

Ritualism, Melkweg Amsterdam

New Dawn, Melkweg Amsterdam

Art of Style, Park Hotel Amsterdam

New Dutch Photography Talent, Art’otel Amsterdam

Focus Latin America, Phoenix Art Museum, Arizona

Slideluck Fez, ALIF Riad, Morocco

2013 Panama Biennial – Summoning Worlds
Curated by Clara Astiasarán & Jose Manuel Noceda

Shared Heritage CBK Amsterdam South East

Shared Heritage, Kunstenlab Deventer, The Netherlands

2012 Regressions, Smart Project Space AIP, Amsterdam, The Netherlands

Piertopolis Church of Faust, Documenta Off Event,  Kassel, Germany

Formed Perceptions, Rush Arts Gallery / Corridor Gallery New York City
Curated by Charlotte Mouquin – Rush Philanthropic Arts Foundation

Piertopolis, Moretti & Moretti Paris, France

PSY, Cite International des Arts, Paris France

Dated Project, Divan du Monde, Paris, France
Curated by Dimanche Rouge plateforme performative expérimentale

Dated Project, Petit Ban, Paris, France
Curated by Dimanche Rouge plateforme performative expérimentale

Artist Wanted project “Art Takes Time Square” New York City

2009 – 2011 The State of L3 Projects (Amsterdam, Dakar, Recife)

In Collaboration with: Prince Claus Fund Grants & Collaborations programme,
VSBfonds & The Mondrian Foundation

Curatorial Advisors: Koyo Kouoh – Remy Jungerman – Rob Perrée – Oumar Mbengue

Exhibitions – The State of L3 Collective:

Piertopia, Galleri Image, Aarhus, Denmark
Curated by Beate Cegielska

Maroon in Park, 10th Sharjah Biennial, United Arab Emirates
Curated by Suzanne Cotter, Valerie Hillings, and Reem Fadda, Guggenheim Abu Dhabi
Steve Reinke film program

In Search of Time, Los Del Patio Contemporary Art, Panama City

L3’s Parallel Doors of Perception – Craigie Horsfield’s Confluences & Consequences
M HKA, Museum of Contemporary Art, Antwerp, Belgium
General & Artistic Director: Bart De Baere

Modernity & Aesthetics of the New Black Atlantic
Smart Project Space Amsterdam, NL
Curated by Hilde de Bruijn (Curator at the Cobra Museum of Modern Art)

Présence Africaine, Dakar Biennale, Dak’art, Senegal
Curated by Ousseynou Wade
Project Managers: Abdoulaye Armin Kane & Oumar Mbengue

Mémoires de la Négritude, Galerie 23 Amsterdam, NL

The State of L3 Video Works, La Maison de l’Amérique Latine, Paris, France

Dogon L3 Voyager, Keti Koti Festival Amsterdam, NL
Project managers: Ivette Forster (Kwaku en Keti Koti Festival)
The National Institute for the Study of Dutch Slavery and its Legacy (NiNsee)

Historical Antecedents of the Afro Renaissance, Galerie Sanaa, Utrecht, NL

Sur Vive, In collaboration with Emory Douglas,  MAMA, Rotterdam, NL
Project manager: Margriet Brouwer
As part of workshops related to the exhibitions:
Emory Douglas: Black Panther, The New Museum, New York
Black Panther: The Revolutionary Art of Emory Douglas
Museum of Contemporary Art, Los Angeles

Até onde a vista alcança, Lançado no Dia da Consciência Negra
A Series of lectures, film – photo presentations
The University of Pernambuco, Recife, Brazil
In Collaboration with Felipe Peres Calheiros & Coletivo Asterisco

The State of L3, A Series of lectures and research collaborations
Jamac – Jardim Miriam Arte Clube, São Paulo, Brazil
In colaboration with Mônica Nador (Galeria Luciana Brito)
Project Manager: Plataforma Brasil Holanda

Homenagem a José do Patrocínio
Cultural workshops, Favela Sampaio, Rio de Janeiro
Project Manager: Anouk Piket, Stichting Caramundo

2008 Surrender Inbox, La Casona Panama City

Gravitational Experiences, Yuri’s Night Bay Area, NASA Ames Research Center
NASA’s 50th anniversary, California, United States
Curated by Frank Pietronigro – Zero Gravity Arts Consortium

2007 Multimedia Installation Chain Diary – Multiple M – Kosmopolis Rotterdam

The Miracle, Amstel Filtered Experience, London & Amsterdam
Commissioned by Amstel and Advertising Agency 180

Clash Brazil, DSM’s Sittard and Heerlen offices, NL

2006 The Miracle (Film), Gravitational Series (Installations)
Gerrit Rietveld Academie, Amsterdam, The Netherlands

Ik ben even weg, Tribute to Bas Jan Ader, Theater Zeebelt, Den Hague
In Collaboration with Museum Boijmans Van Beuningen, Rotterdam, NL

The Miracle, Amsterdam Film Experience

Circles Installation (Homage to Rembrandt’s wife) De Oude Kerk, Amsterdam

2004 Architectural Videos, Salone Internazionale del Mobile, Fiera di Milano, Italy

Selected film festivals and screenings

2016 “Regressions” Centro Cultural de España, Panamá City, Panama

2014 Promised Land, Transformer – New Jersey

Collaboration made for Jessica Segall

2013 “Regressions”, Musee du Quai Branly Paris

KABRA Remy Jungerman, Kunstvereniging Diepenheim, NL

Hammer Museum, Los Angeles, California

2012 Premiere Regressions,  National Center for the Performing Arts Mumbai, India

Regressions, Official Selection Festival Icaro Central America

The Day We Surrender New School University,

2011 Kenya International Film Festival, Africa, The Day We Surrender to the Air

ZGAC San Francisco International Arts Festival, The Day We Surrender to the Air

Cinema Zuid Antwerp, Belgium, The Day we Surrender to the Air

Legend of Billy Maclean RAW MATERIAL COMPANY Senegal

2010 Tessaloniki Documentary Festival, Greece, The Day we Surrender to the Air

International Signes de Nuit Festival Paris, The Day we Surrender to the Air

Maison de l’Amérique Latine, Paris, France, The Day we Surrender to the Air

Noordelijk Film Festival, Leeuwarden, NL, The Day we Surrender to the Air

Africa in the Picture Film Festival, NL, The Day we Surrender to the Air

2009 Bete Noir Nuit Blanche International Art Festival Amsterdam, The Miracle

Smart Project Space Identity in Transit Films, The Miracle

The Day We Surrender to the Air official selection IDFA
International Documentary Film Festival Amsterdam Premiere
IDFA Docs for Sale marketplace for creative documentaries

Film Experience Cine trans Europe Film Festival, The Day we Surrender to the Air

2008 Supper Club Amsterdam, Screening Learn How to Fly

2006 Museum of Modern Art of Bogota, Colombia, Screening Representando

Special Price – Water and Film Event, Mexico DF, Focus on Water

Africa in the Picture Film Festival, NL, Screening Representando

Amsterdam Film Experience, Screening The Miracle

Netherlands Film Festival Utrecht, NL, Screening The Miracle

Film Museum Amsterdam, Screening The Miracle

HKU Theater Audiovisual Show Calle Yoyo

Bitterzoet – Melkweg, Amsterdam, NL, Screening Elemental Sounds

Atlanta HH Film Festival, Screening Representando

Ryhthm of the Line, Berlin Int. Film Festival, Screening Representando

InternationalTheatre Festival of Bogotá, Screening Elemental Sounds

2005 Latin American Film Festival London, Screening Representando

La Casona, Panamá City, Screening Representando

Drop Breaks and Beats Festival, Amsterdam, Screening Representando

Black Soil International Film Festival, Rotterdam, Representando

Cine Kid Film Festival, Amsterdam, Screening Focus on Water Films

Museum of Modern Art of Bogotá Colombia, Screening Representando

Shoot Me Festival, Den Hague, NL, Screening Representando

Latin American Film Festival Utrecht, Screening Representando

Grants/residences/prices

2018 Residency at The Spring House, Amsterdam, The Netherlands

2016 Proven Talent grant by the Mondrian Fund

International presentations grant by the Mondriaan Fund, X Central American Biennial

2015 International presentations grant by the Mondriaan Fund, Havana Biennial

Project grant by the Amsterdams Fonds voor de Kunst

2014 Residency at Art Omi, New York

2013 Residency at Windward School Project, Los Angeles, California
Made possible by a grant from The Frederick R. Weisman Art Foundation

Top 10 finalist Helved creative photography competition

2012 Mondriaan Atelier Loft New York City, Grant by Mondriaan Founds, NL

Residency at Cité internationale des arts Paris, France

Top finalist See Me New York EXPOSURE photography competition

2011 Mondriaan Atelier Loft New York City, Grant by The Mondriaan Foundation, NL

Residency at the Flaggfabrikken’s international art residency Bergen, Norway

Prosjektstøtte – Project Grant Support, Council for the Arts Bergen, Norway

Production Grant by the Amsterdam Foundation for the Arts

Research Grant by the NL Foundation for Visual Arts, Design and Architecture for film production “Regressions” and development installation “Piertopolis”

Grant by Danish Arts Council, Grosserer L.F. Foght Fond, Konsul George Jorck & Hustru Emma Jorck´s Fond, Aarhuus Stiftstidendes Fond

2010 AIR Antwerp, Artist in residence, M HKA L3

Production Period Grant by The Prince Claus Fund for Culture and Development, State of L3

2009 Grant by the Netherlands Foundation for Visual Arts, Design & Architecture for film production “The Day We Surrender to the Air”

Grant by The VSB Fonds of the Netherlands Production Exchange for the Installation State of L3

2008 Grant by The Mondriaan Foundation of the Netherlands, State of L3

2007 Grant by the European Cultural Foundation for Chain Diary

2006 Special Price – Water and Film Event, Mexico DF, Focus on Water

2005 Grant by the Committee for International Cooperation & Sustainable Development  “Water Caravan Project”

2004 Grant by Cordaid, Novib, NCDO and Unie van Waterschappen
Focus on Water Project, OLAA

1992 American chamber of commerce photography award

Teaching – Curating – Advising – Photography

2018 – 2019 Visual Arts and Cultural Heritage advisor at the Mondriaan Fonds

2016 – 2017 Lecturer Visual Arts ArtEZ University of the Arts. Base for Experiment, Art & Research (BEAR), Arnhem, The Netherlands

2017 Lecture & Guided Tour, I Am a Native Foreigner Exhibition, Stedelijk Museum, Amsterdam, NL /// Focusing on the works of Ulises Carrión, Otobong Nkanga, Remy Jungerman and Miguel-Ángel Cárdenas. This collection presentation considers the effects of migration on artists both past and present, and reveals how they dealt with, and depicted, the impact of displacement.

2016 – 2017 Curator – Researcher Latin America, Centre for Fine Arts – Palais des Beaux-Arts, Brussels, Belgium /// Exhibition Latin American Cartographies: Art, Social Inclusion and Urban Landscapes Bozar, Brussels, Belgiun /// Organised with Bozar and Interarts (Spain).

Supported and in collaboration with The European Union (LAIC Latin American arts for Inclusive Cities) and Interarts (Spain) – The project LAIC was funded by the Directorate General for International Cooperation and Development, Regional Programs for Latin America and the Caribbean (Unit G2), of the European Commission.

Scientific Committee: Paul Dujardin, Toni Cots, Sophie Lauwers and Conrado Uribe /// Museography, design and scenography manufacture in collaboration with Recyclart Fabrik, Brussels

2017 Curator – Researcher, Presenter, Vù Cumráp – The Banana Republic, Video works by the Panamanian artist Aristides Ureña Ramos, Humanity House Museum, The Hague, NL

2017 – 2018 Workshops for Refugees, Nationale Stichting ter Bevordering van Vrolijkheid, The Netherlands

2017 – Examiner graduation, department at BEAR Fine Arts / ArtEZ Institute of the Arts, Arnhem, NL

2016 Curator – Researcher, Urbanlab MedellinCulture Centre Faculty of Arts, University of Antioquia, Medellin, Colombia /// 24 artists, activists and cultural professionals from Lima, Medellin, San Salvador, Curitiba and Puebla

2016 Lecturer, Curator – Researcher, Psychogeographical Mapping Project, BEAR- Base for Experiment Art and Research, ArtEZ Institute of the Arts, Arnhem, NL /// Theoretical guidance by Laura Van Grinsve /// With works by Nina Kersaan, Eleonora Remmen, Zaid Al-Lozi, Melanie Maria, Harriet Caldwell, Nora Welgraven, Hester Louter, Lotte Kwee.

2015 Workshops – Lecture, Allegro Galería Panama City , Panama

2010 – 2015  Guest Lecturer: The New School University, New York City /// Artez Master of Fine arts, Dutch Art Institute /// Raw Material Company, Dakar, Senegal /// Rush Arts Gallery, New York City /// Det Jyske Kunstakademi, Aarhus, Denmark /// Omi International Arts Centre, New York /// Windward School, Los Angeles, California

2004 – 2010 Creative Coordinator & Lecturer: Imagine IC, Kosmopolis, Organisatie Latijns-Amerika Activiteiten

1990 – 2003 Photographer – Editor: Foote, Cone & Belding, Greenpeace, Elsevier Science, France Press

Visiting lecturer

2004 – 2015

Kunstpit Academy of Art and Design St. Joost, Breda
Kunstpit The Royal Academy of Art, The Hague
Kunstpit The Gerrit Rietveld Academie, Amsterdam
Kunstpit Casco Projects, Utrecht
The New School University New York City
Artez Master of Fine arts Dutch Art Institute (DAI)
MMKA Museum of Modern Art Arnhem
ArtEz Studium Generale. Arnhem, NL
Raw Material Company, Dakar, Senegal
Rush Arts Gallery, Chelsea, New York City
Rush Advisors: Hank Willis Thomas, Wangechi Mutu, Dread Scott
Det Jyske Kunstakademi, Aarhus, Denmark
National Institute of Culture, Panama
IDFA Paradocs – The Prologue.
TENT Center for Visual Arts Rotterdam
Master’s Programme, Presentation of the Moving Image, University Amsterdam
Hogeschool Amsterdam, Architecture Department

Art educator

2004 – 2015

Camp Omi, Omi International Arts Centre, New York
Windward School Los Angeles, California
SISA Municipal Institute of Decorative Arts and Crafts Antwerp Belgium
Augustinus College, Amsterdam
OSB Open Schoolgemeenschap, Amsterdam
Matchpoint Kunst en Cultuur Educatie
Dutch Ministry of Foreign Affairs
The Dutch Youth Institute (Xplore)
One Minutes Jr. Foundation
Imagine IC
Focus on Water Project, OLAA, 30 Schools in the Netherlands
Project Provinces: Noord-Brabant, Flevoland and Utrecht

Master classes

2010 Master Class, Race, Ethnicity and Postcolonial Studies, Prof. Paul Gilroy

Centre for the Humanities (CFH) of Utrecht University, The Netherlands

Selected bibliography

New Dawn, June Issue, 2014

Element Magazine, Panama – September 2014

La Prensa – Panama Biennial, 2013

La Prensa, Panama January 14, 2011

Contrast Magazine, The State of L3, August 2011

Kunst Beeld Summer Issue 2010

De Volkskrant July 2010

NRC Next August 2010

IDFA & Docs for Sale Catalogues 2009

La Prensa Panama, Identidad Audiovisual Oct. 2008

Multiple M – Chain Diary, Het Parool, Sep. 2007

Chain Diary, Amsterdam Weekly / Maghreb Magazine, Sep. 2007

Cinema, NL, July 2006

Nederlands Film Festival Magazine Sept. 2006

Africa in The Picture Mag. Sept. 2006

NL 20 AFX Sept. 2006

Die Welt, ROTL, Germany, Feb. 2006

Onze Wereld, NL June 2005

NL 20, Black Soil Nov. 2005

Noticias, NL April 2005

Diario El Dia, La Plata, Buenos Aires, Argentina Dec. 2001

El Universal, Panama City, Panama, Dec. 2001

Books & catalogues

2016 Central American Biennial  Catalogue

2014 New Photography Talent

I’m not doing anything until I feel the need

2013 La Prensa Panama Biennial

2012 Gemak De Vrije Academie Magazine

2011 The State of L3 Book Galleri Image State of L3

See Me Finalists Catalogue presented at Art Basel Miami

2010 Smart Project Space Papers

MHKA State of L3 Papers MHKA Calendar State of L3

Tessaloniki Documentary Festival, Greece, Catalogue

International Signes de Nuit Festival Paris, Catalogue

Maison de l’Amérique Latine, Paris, France

Catalogue Noordelijk Film Festival, Leeuwarden, NL, Catalogue

Africa in the Picture Film Festival, NL, Catalogue

2009 The Day We Surrender to the Air Book with DVD

IDFA Catalogue – Docs for Sale Catalogue

2006 Attention, the Pictures by A.J. Guzman. Photo CD Book

Africa in the Picture Catalogue

Amsterdam Film Experience Catalogue

Water and Film Event Mexico. Film Stills, Focus on Water

2005 ROTL Festival Book, published by Addidas, Berlin

LAFF, London Festival Catalogue

LAFF Daily Magazine and Newspaper Utrecht

Shoot Me, Festival Book, Den Hague

Black Soil Magazine, Amsterdam – Rotterdam

Words of the Nation, Hip Hop in Cuba. Limited Edition Magazine

2004 Inter Art Lab Book, Photos of A.J. Guzman

Collections (public and private) 

Gallerie Image, Aarhus, Denmark

Greenbox Museum of Contemporary Art

The Frederick R. Weisman Art Foundation, Los Angeles

Galerie Sanaa, The Netherlands

Omi International Arts Center New York

Time Equities Inc. Collection, New York

Cultuur in de Kas, The Netherlands

Helved Agency, The Netherlands

Private Collection Panama

Museo de Arte Contemporáneo (MAC), Panama